Saturday, April 30, 2011

BM or English ?

Kon'nichiwa min'na / Hi Guys...

Hey Guys , I just wanna ask you guys about this blog's language . Am I suppose to blog in Bahasa Malaysia or English ? Please answer , I really need it . Anyway , yesterday , me and my family went out for a dinner at Pizza Hut with my brother that doesn't live with us . We were supposed to pick him up at the train station , but when he called my mom's phone and told her that he wasn't able to come . I'm not sad , it's just long time no see bro . By the way ,I didn't found my cap.... and please comment the answer BELOW~

Saturday, April 23, 2011

We'll try again next year...

Kon'nichiwa min'na / Hi Guys...


Hey...Wanna know something ? My team lost . I'm not sad , it's just I've cheered for my team so hard  , my throat hurts...and I've forgotten my scouts cap been left at my school . I'm just afraid that my cap gets lost , cuz I borrowed that cap !!! Tomorrow i'm gonna try go to my school and take my cap back.  :D

Friday, April 22, 2011

Tomorrow...

Kon'nichiwa min'na / Hi Guys...

Tomorrow's the big day... cuz tomorrow's my school's Sports Day , My team is yellow also known as "Bendahara". I also have scouts march tomorrow. Actually every team will march in the field . 
These are the teams :

Teams :

a. Yellow a.k.a Bendahara
b.Purple  a.k.a Panglima
c.Red a.k.a Syahbandar
d.Green a.k.a Temenggung
e.Blue a.k.a Laksmana

I'm "Bendahara". So .... PRAY FOR ME !!!!!


Friday, April 15, 2011

Just For Fun !

                         'Sup guys ! I think it's been to long since I last post ... So , I'm just gonna babble...I'm gonna say about birthdays , birthdays are important , so you just gotta wish to him/her ....doesn't care if u didn't give a present....u just gotta wish...So , I'm gonna wish to my friend ...a happy.....

                               BIRTHDAY !!!!!


             Walaupun baru kenal , Happy Birthday !!!

Sunday, April 10, 2011

love....

                  Hey guys ! finally I have told her that I love her . She didn't " what ? you love me ? GTH ! " . She's calm , and she's not angry with me . thx guys ! pray for me....

Friday, April 8, 2011

She's Beautiful...

                 Hey everybody ! I don't have anything urgent to say , I just wanna say that at my school , there's a beautiful girl named ___(use ur freakin' imagination)___ she's so beautiful , I barely feel my legs when the first time I see her....

Thursday, April 7, 2011

I'm a nomad !?

                            What's hangin' peeps ! Today is a normal day just like usual , Go to school , hang at school , Curricular activities , back home , online . That's the day cycle of mine...Pretty boring huh ? But I have an extraordinary life you know , I've been moving houses since I was a kid ! I literally thinks that maybe my family is nomads !? Well , at least I didn't wear animal skin like the REAL nomads does.....

Tuesday, April 5, 2011

Birthdays , Domo-kun and Rain !!!

                   'Sup peeps , today is a fun day cuz it's my friends Birthday . At First , we go to McD's to celebrate her glorious day , suddenly it rains . We had so much fun walking in the rain ..... in fact , we run ! I got rain in my icecream....I give her (birthday girl) a Domo-kun head that I make myself , with my heart . It's a great day....

                                    Happy Birthday Aina !!!
                  Birthday Girl ! :D Keep RAWRing !!! haha !

Monday, April 4, 2011

Saturday, April 2, 2011

Saturday !!!

              'Sup guys , today is saturday but its not a regular Saturday , it's.....MY FRIENDS BIRTHDAY !!!!
let's sing a song for him :
                                                        
                                               Happy Birthday to you ...
                                               Happy Birthday to you ...
                                               Happy birthday to MEOR...
                                               Happy Birthday to you....
                                                               Happy Birthday , bro...